Lot 27
Estimation :
3000 - 4000 EUR

Louis Philippe CRÉPIN (Paris 1772 - 1851
)View of the Rock of GibraltarA
gouache
watercolour
on black pencil strokes.
17 x 23.5 cmProvenance

:
Former collection of the Prince de Beauharnais

.