*Mario De Biasi (1923-2013) Piccolo Zoccolaio,... - Lot 36 - Ader

Lot 36
Estimation :
800 - 1200 EUR
Result : 1 792EUR
*Mario De Biasi (1923-2013)
Piccolo Zoccolaio, Napoli, 1954.
Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée, tamponnée « Foto Mario de Biasi » et datée au crayon au verso.
24 x 18,1 cm

Mario De Biasi (1923-2013)
Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, stamped "Foto Mario de Biasi", titled and dated in pencil on verso.
24 x 18.1 cm