*Nanda Lanfranco (1935) Essi Sono, 1984.... - Lot 44 - Ader

Lot 44
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
Result : 768EUR
*Nanda Lanfranco (1935)
Essi Sono, 1984.
Épreuve argentique, signée, titrée, datée et numérotée à 5 exemplaires au crayon au verso.
39,9 x 40,2 cm

Nanda Lanfranco (1935)
Essi Sono, 1984.
Gelatin silver print, signed, titled, dated and numbered in pencil on verso. Edition of 5.
39.9 x 40.2 cm