*Nanda Lanfranco (1935) Essi Sono, 1984.... - Lot 45 - Ader

Lot 45
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
Result : 640EUR
*Nanda Lanfranco (1935)
Essi Sono, 1984.
Épreuve argentique, signée, titrée, datée et numérotée à 5 exemplaires au crayon au verso.
40,1 x 40,3 cm

Nanda Lanfranco (1935)
Essi Sono, 1984.
Gelatin silver print, signed, titled, dated and numbered in pencil on verso. Edition of 5.
40.1 x 40.3 cm