*Cristina Piza (1963) Rumbero en Cayo Hueso.... - Lot 113 - Ader

Lot 113
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
*Cristina Piza (1963) Rumbero en Cayo Hueso. Cuba, 1997. Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée et datée au crayon dans la marge inférieure. Image : 29,2 x 43 cm Feuille : 40,5 x 50,5 cm Cristina Piza (1963) Rumbero en Cayo Hueso. Cuba, 1997. Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated in pencil lower margin. Image : 29.2 x 43 cm Paper : 40.5 x 50.5 cm