*Nicolas Faure (1949) Cern. Aleph, avril... - Lot 124 - Ader

Lot 124
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
*Nicolas Faure (1949) Cern. Aleph, avril 1997. Épreuve chromogénique (1998), signée, titrée, datée et numérotée à 100 exemplaires à l’encre au verso. Image : 29,2 x 39,5 cm Feuille : 31,5 x 41,5 cm Nicolas Faure (1949) Cern. Aleph, avril 1997. Chromogenic print (1998), signed, titled, dated and numbered in ink on verso. Edition of 100. Image : 29.2 x 39.5 cm Paper : 31.5 x 41.5 cm