Ernst Iossifovitch NEIZVESTNY (1925-2016... - Lot 71 - Ader

Lot 71
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Result : 230EUR
Ernst Iossifovitch NEIZVESTNY (1925-2016
)Couple at the Madonna. 1967Eau-forte
.
Monogrammed and dated in the plate lower left. Signed and dated in graphite on the mount at bottom left.
20.5 x 14.5 cm (sheet of 35 x 23.8 cm

)Эрнст Иосифович НЕИЗВЕСТНЫЙ (1925 - 2016
)Композиция с фигурами. 1967Бумага
, офорт.
Монограммас датой в отиске внизу слева. Под изображением слева авторская подпись с датой 67 графитным карандашом.
20.5 х 14.5 см (оттиск); 35 х 23.8 см (лист)