Ossip ZADKINE (1890-1967 )Composition aux... - Lot 163 - Ader

Lot 163
Estimation :
6000 - 8000 EUR
Result : 14 080EUR
Ossip ZADKINE (1890-1967 )Composition aux personnages, 1951Gouache . Signed and dated lower right. 63 x 48 cmProvenance : Jules Supervielle Collection .