Monique Jacob. Goldsmiths of Anjou and Bas... - Lot 74 - Ader

Lot 74
Estimation :
120 - 150 EUR
Result : 460EUR
Monique Jacob. Goldsmiths of Anjou and Bas Maine. Éditions du patrimoine, 1998 Dictionnaire des poinçons de l'orfèvrerie provinciale française. Volume III, The goldsmiths of Dauphiné. Librairie Droz, 1985 Arnaud de Chassey. Goldsmiths of Yonne. Somogy, 2005 Solange Brault-Lerch. The goldsmiths of Franche-Comté. Librairie Droz, 1976