Denise BOURDOUXHE (1925-1990 )Gardians, 19624 inks... - Lot 110 - Ader

Lot 110
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 320EUR
Denise BOURDOUXHE (1925-1990 )Gardians, 19624 inks and gouaches. Signed and dated. Approximately 65 x 50 (each) Provenance: Romanet Gallery, Paris.