Set of 3 books : - DALI, catalog raisonné... - Lot 67 - Ader

Lot 67
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 640EUR
Set of 3 books : - DALI, catalog raisonné of etchings and mixed-media prints, 1924-1980, Robert Descharnes, Prestel verlag, 1994. - DALI, catalog raisonné of prints II, lithographs and wood engravings, 1956-1980, Robert Descharnes, Prestel verlag, 1995. - DALI, le dur et le mou, sortilège et magie des formes, sculptures et objets, Robert et Nicolas Descharnes, Eccart, 2003.