Slavko KOPAC (1913-1995) Dance, 1964 Felt... - Lot 139 - Ader

Lot 139
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Slavko KOPAC (1913-1995) Dance, 1964 Felt pen. Monogrammed and dated lower left. 18 x 30 cm Provenance: Sale of the studio, Me Digard, Hôtel Drouot, Paris, June 30, 2017.