Cartel en bois peint et doré de forme mouvementée, le cadran à chiffres arabes ; (accidents et manques).

Lot 68
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Painted and gilded wood cartel with Arabic numerals; (accidents and missing parts). Late 18th century. H : 60 cm, W : 32 cm, D : 12 cm