Willy Ronis (1910-2019) Nu, 2002. Épreuve... - Lot 277 - Ader

Lot 277
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Résultat : 1 792EUR
Willy Ronis (1910-2019) Nu, 2002. Épreuve argentique d’époque (tirage unique), signée à l’encre dans la marge inférieure à droite. Image : 21,5 x 14,5 cm Feuille : 24 x 17,8 cm Willy Ronis (1910-2019) Nude, 2002. Vintage gelatin silver print (unique), signed in the right corner of the lower margin. Image: 21.5 x 14.5 cm Sheet: 24 x 17.8 cm
Mes ordres d'achat