Albarran Cabrera (Angel Albarrán [1969] et... - Lot 274 - Ader

Lot 274
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Albarran Cabrera (Angel Albarrán [1969] et Anna Cabrera [1969]) This is you here, 2017. #140. Épreuve pigmentaire sur papier gampi et feuille d’or, signée, titrée et numérotée à 20 ex. au verso. 25 x 17 cm - cadre Albarran Cabrera (Angel Albarrán [1969] and Anna Cabrera [1969]) This is you here, 2017. #140. Pigment print on gampi paper and gold leaf, signed, titled on verso. Edition of 20. 25 x 17 cm frame
Mes ordres d'achat