Tom Hunter (1965) The death of Coltelli,... - Lot 283 - Ader

Lot 283
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Tom Hunter (1965) The death of Coltelli, 2009. Épreuve chromogénique, signée, datée et numérotée à 25 ex. (+ 3 A. P.) (Artist’s Proof) sur étiquette. Image : 29,8 x 37,5 cm Feuille : 40 x 48,5 cm Tom Hunter (1965) The death of Coltelli, 2009. Chromogenic print. Photographer's signature, date on a label. Edition of 25 (+ 3 A.P). Image : 29,8 x 37,5 cm Sheet : 40 x 48.5 cm
Mes ordres d'achat