Daniel Naudé (1984) Africanis dog. Sneenberg... - Lot 298 - Ader

Lot 298
Estimation :
1000 - 1500 EUR
Daniel Naudé (1984) Africanis dog. Sneenberg Pass, Murraysburg district, South Africa. 2 février 2004. Épreuve chromogénique, signée, titrée, datée et numérotée à 20 ex. à l’encre au verso. Image : 60 x 60 cm Feuille : 74,5 x 74 cm Bibliographie : Daniel Naudé, Animal Farm, Munich-London-New York, Prestel, 2012. Daniel Naudé (1984) Africanis dog. Sneenberg Pass, Murraysburg district, South Africa. February 2, 2004. Chromogenic print, signed, titled, dated in ink on verso. Edition of 20. Image : 60 x 60 cm Sheet : 74.5 x 74 cm
Mes ordres d'achat