Bailey, David - Evans, Peter

Lot 3
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Résultat : 150EUR
Bailey, David - Evans, Peter
Goodbye Baby & Amen. A Saraband for the Sixties. Coward-McCann Inc., New York, 1969. In-folio (36 x 28,5 cm). Edition originale. 240 pp. Cartonnage d'éditeur sous jaquette illustrée (usures). Ref. Hasselblad, pp. 246-247. Bailey, David - Evans, Peter Goodbye Baby & Amen. A Saraband for the Sixties. Coward-McCann Inc., New York, 1969. Folio. Near fine in like dust jacket.
Mes ordres d'achat