*Chris Killip (1946-2020) Mr Radcliffe, The... - Lot 35 - Ader

Lot 35
Estimation :
2000 - 3000 EUR
*Chris Killip (1946-2020)
Mr Radcliffe, The Black Hill, Ballasalla, Isle of Man, 1972.
Épreuve argentique (2007), signée, titrée et datée au crayon au verso.
Image : 23 x 17,1 cm
Feuille : 35,6 x 27,3 cm

Chris Killip (1946-2020)
Gelatin silver print (2007), signed, titled and dated in pencil on verso.
Image : 23 x 17,1 cm
Paper : 35,6 x 27,3 cm
Mes ordres d'achat