*Rimaldas Viksraitis (1954) Grimaces of the... - Lot 67 - Ader

Lot 67
Estimation :
800 - 1200 EUR
*Rimaldas Viksraitis (1954) Grimaces of the Weary Village. Kartis kaita, 1976. Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée et datée au verso. 26,4 x 37 cm Rimaldas Viksraitis (1954) Grimaces of the Weary Village. Kartis kaita, 1976. Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated on verso. 26.4 x 37 cm
Mes ordres d'achat