*Rimaldas Viksraitis (1954) Grimaces of the... - Lot 70 - Ader

Lot 70
Estimation :
800 - 1200 EUR
*Rimaldas Viksraitis (1954) Grimaces of the Weary Village, 1999. Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée et datée au crayon au verso. 29,9 x 39,7 cm Rimaldas Viksraitis (1954) Grimaces of the Weary Village, 1999. Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated in pencil on verso. 27.7 x 39.7 cm
Mes ordres d'achat