*Cristina Piza (1963) Havana. Cuba, 1995. Épreuve... - Lot 110 - Ader

Lot 110
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
*Cristina Piza (1963) Havana. Cuba, 1995. Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée et datée au crayon au verso. Image : 42,1 x 27,8 cm Feuille : 50,5 x 40,2 cm Cristina Piza (1963) Havana. Cuba, 1995. Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated in pencil on verso. Image : 42.1 x 28 cm Paper : 50.5 x 40.2 cm
Mes ordres d'achat