*Cristina Piza (1963) Rumba del Solar. Cuba,... - Lot 112 - Ader

Lot 112
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
*Cristina Piza (1963) Rumba del Solar. Cuba, 1996. Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée et datée au crayon dans la marge inférieure. Image : 29,2 x 43 cm Feuille : 40,4 x 50,5 cm Cristina Piza (1963) Rumba del Solar. Cuba, 1996. Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated in pencil in lower margin. Image: 29,2 x 43 cm Paper: 40,4 x 50,5 cm
Mes ordres d'achat