*Cristina Piza (1963) Rubalcaba. Cuba, 1997.... - Lot 114 - Ader

Lot 114
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
*Cristina Piza (1963) Rubalcaba. Cuba, 1997. Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée et datée au crayon dans la marge inférieure. Image : 31,5 x 31,5 cm Feuille : 50,3 x 40,3 cm Cristina Piza (1963) Rubalcaba. Cuba, 1997. Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated in pencil in lower margin. Image : 31.5 x 31.5 cm Paper : 50.3 x 40.3 cm
Mes ordres d'achat