Édouard Boubat (1923-1999) Paris, mai 1954.... - Lot 142 - Ader

Lot 142
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Édouard Boubat (1923-1999) Paris, mai 1954. Épreuve argentique (c. 1990), signée, dédicacée, titrée et datée à l’encre dans la marge inférieure. Image : 37 x 23,8 cm Feuille : 40,8 x 30,5 cm Édouard Boubat (1923-1999) Paris, mai 1954. Gelatin silver print (c. 1990), signed, dedicated, titled and dated, in ink in the lower margin. Image: 37 x 23.8 cm Paper: 40.8 x 30.5 cm
Mes ordres d'achat