Robert Freeman (1936-2019) Vietnam girl,... - Lot 125 - Ader

Lot 125
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Robert Freeman (1936-2019) Vietnam girl, 1983. Épreuve argentique d'époque, contrecollée sur carton, signée, titrée, datée et numérotée à 25 ex. au stylo au verso. Image : 30,5 x 22,3 cm Feuille : 40,5 x 30,2 cm Robert Freeman (1936-2019) Vietnam girl, 1983. Vintage gelatin silver print, mounted on cardboard, signed, titled and dated on verso. Edition of 25. Image : 30,5 x 22,3 cm. Sheet : 40.5 x 30.2 cm
Mes ordres d'achat