Jean Moral (1906-1999) Marchand de glace... - Lot 123 - Ader

Lot 123
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Jean Moral (1906-1999) Marchand de glace devant les Tuileries, c. 1935. Épreuve argentique d'époque, contrecollée sur carton, signée à l'encre au verso du montage. 26,3 x 21,7 cm Jean Moral (1906-1999) Ice cream vendor in front of the Tuileries, c. 1935. Vintage gelatin silver print. Signature in ink on mount verso. 26.3 x 21.7 cm
Mes ordres d'achat