Jean - Jacques Bugat (1948) Sharon Tate... - Lot 155 - Ader

Lot 155
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
Jean - Jacques Bugat (1948) Sharon Tate au studio Vogue, 1967. Épreuve argentique (c. 2005), signée, titrée et datée au crayon au verso. Image : 35 x 35 cm Feuille : 50 x 40,3 cm Jean-Jacques Bugat (1948) Sharon Tate at the Vogue studio, 1967. Gelatin silver print (c. 2005), signed, titled and dated in pencil on verso. Image: 35 x 35 cm Paper: 50 x 40.3 cm
Mes ordres d'achat