Antanas Sutkus (1939) Near Bebrusai lake.... - Lot 160 - Ader

Lot 160
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Antanas Sutkus (1939) Near Bebrusai lake. Bebrusai, 1975. Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée et datée au crayon au verso. 30,7 x 29,5 cm Antanas Sutkus (1939) Near Bebrusai lake, Bebrusai, 1975. Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated in pencil on verso. 30.7 x 29.5 cm
Mes ordres d'achat