Guido Argentini (1966) Olesya playing with... - Lot 168 - Ader

Lot 168
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Résultat : 1 920EUR
Guido Argentini (1966) Olesya playing with a window in Ko Samui, 2007. Épreuve chromogénique (2010) contrecollée sur carton, signée et datée à l’encre dans la marge inférieure à droite. Image : 76 x 76 cm Feuille : 81 x 81 cm - cadre Guido Argentini (1966) Olesya playing with a window in Ko Samui, 2007. Chromogenic print (2010), mounted on cardboard, signed and dated in ink in the lower right margin. Image: 76 x 76 cm Paper: 81 x 81 cm - frame
Mes ordres d'achat