Michel Fraile (1961) Paris Sauvage, 2008.... - Lot 200 - Ader

Lot 200
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Michel Fraile (1961) Paris Sauvage, 2008. Ours devant le Moulin Rouge. Diasec monté sur aluminium, signé et numéroté à 8 exemplaires au feutre au verso du montage. 70 x 105 cm Michel Fraile (1961) Paris Sauvage, 2008. Bear in front of the Moulin Rouge. Diasec mounted on aluminium, signed and numbered in marker on verso of the mount. Edition of 8. 70 x 105 cm
Mes ordres d'achat