Man Ray (Emmanuel Radnitsky, dit) (1890 -... - Lot 263 - Ader

Lot 263
Estimation :
2000 - 3000 EUR
Man Ray (Emmanuel Radnitsky, dit) (1890 - 1976) Carte de voeux, 1959. Récréation photographique avec Juliet Man Ray. Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée par Juliet avec le tampon « Photograph Man Ray » au verso. 9 x 14 cm Man Ray (Emmanuel Radnitsky) (1890-1976) Greeting card, 1959. Photographic recreation with Juliet Man Ray. Vintage gelatin silver print, signed by Juliet and stamped "Photograph Man Ray" on verso. 9 x 14 cm
Mes ordres d'achat