Malick Sidibé (1936 - 2016) Surprise party,... - Lot 293 - Ader

Lot 293
Estimation :
2000 - 3000 EUR
Malick Sidibé (1936 - 2016) Surprise party, 1964. Épreuve argentique (1996), signée, titrée, datée à l’encre dans la marge inférieure. Image : 37,2 x 37,2 cm Feuille : 50,5 x 40,5 cm Malick Sidibé (1936-2016) Surprise party, 1964. Gelatin silver print (1996), signed, titled, dated in ink in the black margin. Image: 37.2 x 37.2 cm Paper: 50.5 x 40.5 cm
Mes ordres d'achat