Aaron Siskind (1903 - 1991) New York, 1951.... - Lot 302 - Ader

Lot 302
Estimation :
3000 - 4000 EUR
Aaron Siskind (1903 - 1991) New York, 1951. Épreuve argentique sur papier Agfa (c. 1970), signée, titrée et datée à l’encre dans la marge inférieure. Image : 57,5 x 45,4 cm Feuille : 60,9 x 50,8 cm Aaron Siskind (1903-1991) New York, 1951. Gelatin silver print (c. 1970), signed, titled and dated in ink in the lower margin. Image: 57.5 x 45.4 cm Paper: 50.8 x 60.9 cm
Mes ordres d'achat