Aaron Siskind (1903 - 1991) Chicago, 1952.... - Lot 304 - Ader

Lot 304
Estimation :
3000 - 4000 EUR
Aaron Siskind (1903 - 1991) Chicago, 1952. Épreuve argentique sur papier Agfa (c. 1970), signée, titrée et datée à l’encre dans la marge inférieure. Image : 43,8 x 57 cm Feuille : 50,8 x 60,9 cm Aaron Siskind (1903-1991) Chicago, 1952. Gelatin silver print (c. 1970), signed, titled and dated in ink in the lower margin. Image: 57 x 43.8 cm Paper: 50.8 x 60.9 cm
Mes ordres d'achat