Aaron Siskind (1903 - 1991) Providence,... - Lot 305 - Ader

Lot 305
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Résultat : 768EUR
Aaron Siskind (1903 - 1991) Providence, 1972. Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée et datée au crayon au verso. 15,4 x 15,4 cm Aaron Siskind (1903-1991) Providence, 1972. Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated in pencil on verso. 15.4 x 15.4 cm
Mes ordres d'achat