Brett Weston (1911 - 1993) Sierra Lake,... - Lot 312 - Ader

Lot 312
Estimation :
1800 - 2500 EUR
Brett Weston (1911 - 1993) Sierra Lake, 1971. Épreuve argentique (c. 1980), contrecollée sur carton, signée et datée au crayon sur le montage en bas à droite. 26,5 x 31,5 cm - cadre Brett Weston (1911-1993) Sierra Lake, 1971. Gelatin silver print (c. 1980), mounted on cardboard, signed and dated in pencil in the bottom right corner of the mount. 26.5 x 31.5 cm
Mes ordres d'achat