Richard Misrach (1949) Ground/Sky #15. Arizona,... - Lot 319 - Ader

Lot 319
Estimation :
2500 - 3500 EUR
Richard Misrach (1949) Ground/Sky #15. Arizona, 1977. Épreuve argentique (c. 1990), signée, titrée et datée au crayon au verso. Image : 38 x 38,5 cm Feuille : 50,5 x 40,5 cm Richard Misrach (1949) Ground / Sky #15. Arizona, 1977. Gelatin silver print (c. 1990), signed, titled and dated in pencil on verso. Image: 38 x 38.5 cm Paper: 50.5 x 40.5 cm
Mes ordres d'achat