Jean Clemmer (1926 - 2001) Nu allongé sur... - Lot 330 - Ader

Lot 330
Estimation :
800 - 1200 EUR
Jean Clemmer (1926 - 2001) Nu allongé sur le sable, c. 1960. Épreuve argentique d’époque sur papier Agfa, signée à l’encre en bas à droite. Tampon « Photo Jean Clemmer » au verso. 40,2 x 30,4 cm Jean Clemmer (1926-2001) Nude for Paco Rabbane, c. 1960. Gelatin silver print (c. 1980) on Agfa paper, signed in ink in lower right corner. Stamp "Photo Jean Clemmer" on verso. 40.2 x 30.4 cm
Mes ordres d'achat