[MINIATURE AUTOMOBILE] FRANKLIN MINT PRECISION... - Lot 30 - Ader

Lot 30
Estimation :
80 - 100 EUR
[MINIATURE AUTOMOBILE] FRANKLIN MINT PRECISION MODELS Ensemble de 12 voitures miniatures 1/24 dont 1 ROLLS ROYCE (1914), 2 BENTLEY (1929 - 1947), 1 PHAETON COUPE CORD 812 (1937), 1 HISPANO SUIZA KENNER H6B (1925), 1 BUGATTI ROYALE (1929), 1 ALVIS 4,3 LT (1938), 1 MG TC ROADSTER (1948), 1 JAGUAR XK 120 (1952), 1 MERCEDES BENZ 300 SC (1957), 1 JAGUAR TYPE-E (1961), 1 BMW Z-8 (2000-2003). (Petits manques et accidents).
Mes ordres d'achat