[MINIATURE AUTOMOBILE] SUNSTAR, SIGNATURE,... - Lot 36 - Ader

Lot 36
Estimation :
50 - 60 EUR
[MINIATURE AUTOMOBILE] SUNSTAR, SIGNATURE, POLISTIL, SOLIDO, ANSON, CMC Exclusive models, OXFORD. Ensemble de 8 voitures dont : 1 HORCH 855 1/18e (1938), 1 ASTON MARTIN 1/16e (1934), 1 MORGAN PLUS 8 TG2 1/16e (1998), 1 FORD V8 Roadster 1/19e (1934), 1 LOTUS Catheram Super seven 1/18e (1973) 1 MERCEDES-BENZ 540 K Cabriolet B 1/24e (1936), 1 MESSERSCHMITT KR200 (1955). On joint 2 maquettes. (Manques et accidents).
Mes ordres d'achat