NGUYEN, MANH DAN - NGUYEN, NGOC HANH

Lot 260
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Viet Nam in flames. The General Political Warfare Departement of the Republic of Vietnam, Saigon, 1969. In-4 (34 x 27 cm). Édition originale. 222 p. Reliure en toile rouge sous jaquette illustrée. Ref. Parr & Badger, III, p. 194.
Mes ordres d'achat