PENN, IRVING (1917-2009) Worlds in a small... - Lot 211 - Ader

Lot 211
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Résultat : 317EUR
PENN, IRVING (1917-2009) Worlds in a small room by Irving Penn as an ambulant studio photographer. Grossman Publishers, New York, 1974. In-4 carré (27,5 x 27,5 cm). Édition originale américaine signée, 95 pp. Reliure d’éditeur sous jaquette illustrée. Ref. Hasselblad, pp. 300-301.
Mes ordres d'achat