*Mario De Biasi (1923-2013) Sicilia, c. 1950.... - Lot 37 - Ader

Lot 37
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Result : 1 536EUR
*Mario De Biasi (1923-2013)
Sicilia, c. 1950.
Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée et titrée au crayon au verso.
Image : 28,8 x 22,7 cm
Feuille : 29,8 x 24,3 cm

Mario De Biasi (1923-2013)
Sicilia, c. 1950.
Vintage gelatin silver print, signed and titled in pencil on verso.
29.8 x 24.3 cm