*Nanda Lanfranco (1935) Sans titre [pissenlits],... - Lot 46 - Ader

Lot 46
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
Result : 768EUR
*Nanda Lanfranco (1935)
Sans titre [pissenlits], 1984.
Épreuve argentique, signée, datée et numérotée à 5 exemplaires au crayon au verso.
40 x 40,3 cm

Nanda Lanfranco (1935)
Untitled [dandelions], 1984.
Gelatin silver print, signed, dated and numbered in pencil on verso. Edition of 5.
40 x 40.3 cm