Photographe de plateau L'éducation sentimentale... - Lot 101 - Ader

Lot 101
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Photographe de plateau L'éducation sentimentale de Alexandre Astruc, 1962. Jean-Claude Brialy. Marie-José Nat. Dawn Addams. Cahier in-4 à spirales, composés d'environ 208 épreuves argentiques d'époque, contrecollées sur les feuillets. Format moyen des épreuves : 11,5 x 8,5 cm Set photographer L'éducation sentimentale by Alexandre Astruc, 1962. Jean-Claude Brialy. Marie-José Nat. Dawn Addams. 4to notebook with spirals, composed of approximately 208 vintage gelatin silver prints, mounted on sheets. Average dimension : 11.5 x 8.5 cm
Mes ordres d'achat