Photographe de plateau La Fayette de Jean... - Lot 104 - Ader

Lot 104
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
Photographe de plateau La Fayette de Jean Dréville, 1963. Trois cahiers in-folio à spirales, composés d'environ 624 épreuves argentiques d'époque, contrecollées sur les feuillets. Formats : de 9 x 13 à 18 x 24 cm Set photographer La Fayette by Jean Dréville, 1963. Three folio notebooks with spirals, composed of approximately 624 vintage gelatin silver prints, mounted on sheets. Dimensions : from 9 x 13 to 18 x 24 cm
Mes ordres d'achat