Photographe de plateau L'homme qui trahit... - Lot 110 - Ader

Lot 110
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Photographe de plateau L'homme qui trahit la mafia de Charles Gérard, 1967. Robert Hossein. Claude Mann. Claudine Coster. Robert Manuel. Noëlle Noblecourt. Cahier in-folio composé de 59 épreuves argentiques d'époque, contrecollées sur feuillets. Format moyen des épreuves : 12 x 17,5 cm Le photographe de plateau crédité durant la réalisation du film est Charles Gérard. Set photographer L'homme qui trahit la mafia by Charles Gérard, 1967. Robert Hossein. Claude Mann. Claudine Coster. Robert Manuel. Noëlle Noblecourt. Folio notebook composed of 59 vintage gelatin silver prints, mounted on sheets. Average dimension : 12 x 17.5 cm The set photographer credited during the making of the film is Charles Gérard.
Mes ordres d'achat