Roger Ballen (1950) Adolescent in bedroom,... - Lot 263 - Ader

Lot 263
Estimation :
4000 - 6000 EUR
Roger Ballen (1950) Adolescent in bedroom, 1998. Épreuve argentique d’époque virée au sélénium (2000), signée, titrée, datée et numérotée à 35 ex. au crayon au verso. Image : 36 x 36,3 cm Feuille : 40 x 40 cm Roger Ballen (1950) Adolescent in bedroom, 1998. Vintage gelatin silver print with selenium turn (2000), signed, titled, dated in pencil on verso. Edition of 35. Image : 36 x 36,3 cm Sheet : 40 x 40 cm
Mes ordres d'achat