Clark, Larry - Korine, Harmony

Lot 102
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Résultat : 200EUR
Kids. A film by Larry Clark. Grove Press, New York, 1995. In-12 oblong (18 x 20,5 cm). Edition originale, signée par Larry Clark et Harmony Korine. 160 pp. Couverture souple illustrée. Clark, Larry - Korine, Harmony Kids. A film by Larry Clark. Grove Press, New York, 1995. A fine copy signed by Clark and Harmony Korine.
Mes ordres d'achat